The New England States Holstein Association, Inc.
234 Bayley Hazen Drive, Wells River, VT 05081
Phone: 802-757-2442 Email: neholstein@nesholsteins.com

Find Breeders

Find nearby breeders by entering all or part of your address below.

Find Near Address
Address
City/Town State Zip
Find breeders in a mile radius
Find By State / County
State: County:
Find By Name
Name:
Arethusa Farm
Bennett, Nina S
Burr, Bonnie
Carlson, Doug
Nieminen, Arnold
Cone, Jeffrey
Collins Powder Hill Farm
Davenport, William
Fairholm Farm Inc.
Fusiek, David & Deborah Coulter
Grabarek, Gerald & Debbie
Greenbacker & Sons, Charles
Hibbard Hill Farm
Hyde, Harry & David
Ledgebrook Farm (Tyler)
Mapleleaf Farm Inc (Ned Ellis)
Meadow Ridge Farm LLC (F. Plumb)
Mihaliak Dairy Farm
R-E-W Farm (Marc Wolf)
Russell, George
Tanner, Terry
Thorn, Clint
Thorn, James
Tiffany/Schilldale Farms
University of Connecticut
WoodHill Farm
Woodmansee III, Clark & Lois
Bristol County Ag School
Colby, Bruce
Cook Farm
Crowley, James & Joan
Dew More Farms Inc.
Duffy, Paul
Facey, Randy & Angie
Gunn, Stephen
Herzig, Karen (Coombs Hill Farm)
Hunr Jr., George
Hunt Sr., George
Iwanicki, Marilyn
Jordan Dairy Farm Inc.
Joyner, R. Clark
Koebke, Jim & Krisanne
Lilly, Alan & Shirley
Mayal Farm (The Parsons)
Parsons, David
Roberts, Deane & Patricia
Sears, David & Kip
Smith, C Vernon & Mary
West, Arthur
Whittier Farms
Willis, Paul & Judy
Ziemba, Victor & Michael
Bailey, Konrad
Benson, Edward
Brigeen Farms
Conant Acres Inc.
Couillard, Daryl
Davis, James (Silver Valley Farm)
Davis, Richard
Davis Jr. , Richard
Dunn, Frederick
Farrington, Thayden & Son
Fisher, Alden
Gold Top Farms Inc. (Ingraham)
Hall, Charles
Hamel, Robert
Hemond, John
Howard, James & Carolyn
Martin-Place Farm (Julie & Norman Martin)
McNear, Sandra
Moon, Blaine
Pearson, Richard & Diane
Pineland Farms Inc.
R.E. Hemond Farm Inc.
Silver Maple Farms
Strout Sr, James
Veazland Farms
Waterman, Peter
Wilson, Michael
Winship, Gary
Young, Carroll & Walter
Zacharias, Peter
Bachelder, Keith
Beaudry, Thomas & Sharlene
Bodwell III, Harold
Conklin, Miles & Jean
Crete Family (Adam, Martha & Sarah)
Foulks, Robert
G.M.C. Farm (Clarks)
Grafton County Farm
Johnson, Dr Jolyon
LeClair, Gary
McNamara, Patrick
Minot II, William
Morrill Farm Dairy
Morris, Richard & Doreen
Putnam, William & Cindy
Scrutons Dairy Inc.
Smith Family
Springvale Farms (Douglas & Debora Erb)
Stuart Farm
Tullando Farm Inc.
University of New Hampshire
Walhowdon Farm (Mark Patch)
Yeaton Dairy Farm
Highland Farm
Kenyon, Francis
Panciera, Frank
Miller Farm
Miller Farm (Peter Miller)
Ainsworth, David & Peggy
Allendale Farm
Don-Sim Farm LLP (Mark Barrett)
Belter, Todd
Border Acres
Burt, Jason & Christina
Carpsdale Farm Ltd
Ceglowski DVM, Eugene
Charron, C Lee & Brenda
Cowtown Holsteins (Doug Nelson)
Day, Keith
DeGraaf, Harold
Fairmont Farm
For-Clifs Farm (Langmaid & Beattie)
Gladstone, Walt & Margaret
Hamilton, Kevin
Harkdale Farms Inc
Hawley, Cynthia
Hayward, Martha/Glen/Glen III & Ron Allen
Hidden Brook Farm (Philip Brown)
Four-Hills Farm
Homan, Roy & Donna
Howlett, Timothy & Julie Anne
Dalestead Farm (Hull Family)
Johnson, Frank & Marilyn
Kayhart, Brian & Lucinda
Kennett, Robert (Robeth Holsteins LLC)
LaCoss, Dan
Lamoureux, Regis & Rita
Langmaid, Don & Diane
Leach, Timothy
Lumsden, Lawrence & Sherral
Lylehaven
Lyman, Gary & Gail
Maxwell, Maurice & Lois
McGarry, Edward & Diane
Meacham, Edward & Kelly
Miller, Shaun
Nea-Tocht Farm
Nelson, Fremont & Marsha
O'Donnell, Patrick
Perron, Bruce & Laurie
Purinton, Scott
Scribner, Stanley & Catherine
Seifert, Martha
Seymour, James & Alan
Simpson, Timothy (Don-Sim Farm LLP)
Stickney, Peter
Taft-Acres Family Farm
Thomas, Brad & Jill
Tudhope, Miles & Cheryl
Turner, Douglas & Sharon
Vern-Mont Farm LLC
VT Experimental Station UVM
VT Technical College
VT-Pond-View Farm
Whitaker, Charles
White, Charles D
Wickart, Debora
Wright, Carroll & Darlene
Wynsum Holsteins Ltd
Andersonville Dairy LLC, Mark Rodgers
Augur, Colleen
Grieder, Jeff
Hannan, Christopher & Todd
Laurelbrook Farm/James Jacquier
Miller, P. Morey
Wolf, Rick & Dori
Bailey, Marc H & Christopher
Cox, John
Davis, Michaela
Faithful Venture Farm
Farrand, Charles
Hawes, Lincoln & Peggy
Johnson Farm
Kimball, Christopher
Lewis, Christopher & Jeanie
O'Brien, Alan
Simpson, Ronald
Everett, Alan & Teresa
Fletcher, Nicole
Fletcher, Robert
Murphy, Thomas
Pearson's Elmhurst Dairy
Tobey Hill Farm (Richard LeGeyt)
Britton, Alfred
DeBlois, Scott & Debra
Flint, Richard
Hussey, Justin & Julie
Ilsley, Douglas, Heidi & Lisa
Malnati, Vincent & Carol
Page, Jeffrey & Labette
Page, Jasper
Putnam, Timothy
Robertson, Jamie & Heather
Scruton, Cathleen Bailey
Windyhurst Farm Partnership (Roger Adams)
Abbott, Tim & Sharyn
Ballard Acres
Andrew, John "Andy"
Auburn Star Farm, Inc. (Conan Eaton)
Bathalon, Allan & Karen
Birch, Andrew & Sarah
Birch, Jared
Clough, Rick & Kelly
Upwey Farm (Thomas Debevoise III & Laurie Livingston
Gardner, Seth
Green Dream Farm (J Christopher Wagner)
Nordic Farms (Clark Hinsdale III)
Howe, Robert
Hulett, Richard
Huntington, Linwood & Gordon
Lafont, Raymond
Miller, George
Miller, Nathan
Nadeau, Aaron
Purchase, Dr. Tucker
Riverhill Farms Inc.
Ruane, Cash & Karen
Swenson, Robert & Melanie
Underwood, Kent
Wayside Meadow Farm LLC (Bruce & Gail Nelson)
Barrett, Michael
Morrill, Arthur & Lawrence

E-mail us for more information on membership, activities, and New England Holsteins
Copyright 2002 - 2017 © All Rights Reserved The New England States Holstein Association, Inc.
234 Bayley Hazen Drive, Wells River, VT 05081 Phone: 802-757-2442 Email: neholstein@nesholsteins.com

This site is built and maintained by the New England States Holstein Association - This site is hosted by Holstein World